Clarence High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Clarence Fall Classic - 10/20/2007
26th Annual Cross Country Invitational
Akron Falls Park
BOYS
TEAM SCORES FOR SUB-VARSITY RACES WILL BE AVAILABLE AT CLARENCERUNNING.COM.
ALL INVITATIONAL TEAM HIGHLIGHTED IN RED
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Large Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pittsford-Mendon 46 4 5 10 12 15 49 59
Total Time: 1:25:57.90
Average: 17:11.58
2 Penfield 61 2 6 11 14 28 40 54
Total Time: 1:26:11.70
Average: 17:14.34
3 Clarence 88 9 13 18 23 25 26 37
Total Time: 1:27:16.00
Average: 17:27.20
4 Brockport 104 3 19 22 29 31 48 61
Total Time: 1:27:38.10
Average: 17:31.62
5 Rush-Henrietta 134 16 17 30 35 36 44 45
Total Time: 1:28:41.40
Average: 17:44.28
6 Canisius 166 8 20 41 47 50 51 53
Total Time: 1:29:20.20
Average: 17:52.04
7 Lancaster 193 21 32 33 52 55 58 65
Total Time: 1:30:48.80
Average: 18:09.76
8 Kenmore East 214 1 24 57 63 69 76 81
Total Time: 1:31:51.90
Average: 18:22.38
9 Williamsville North 258 34 39 56 62 67 71 73
Total Time: 1:33:31.50
Average: 18:42.30
10 Niagara-Wheatfield 273 7 46 70 72 78
Total Time: 1:35:46.40
Average: 19:09.28
11 North Tonawanda 285 42 43 60 66 74 80 83
Total Time: 1:34:56.70
Average: 18:59.34
12 Greece-Arcadia 327 38 64 68 75 82
Total Time: 1:38:13.50
Average: 19:38.70
13 Orchard Park 352 27 77 79 84 85
Total Time: 1:45:37.90
Average: 21:07.58
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ball, Zack 12 Kenmore East 5:18.1 16:25.9 1
2 Stachecki, Tyler 12 Penfield 5:21.2 16:35.7 2
3 Roose, Jordan 11 Brockport 5:26.3 16:51.3 3
4 Likly, Tucker 11 Pittsford-Mendon 5:27.3 16:54.6 4
5 VanVleck, Adam 10 Pittsford-Mendon 5:29.7 17:02.0 5
6 Redfield, Greg 11 Penfield 5:29.9 17:02.8 6
7 Heberle, Dan 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 5:30.1 17:03.3 7
8 Hamm, Jordan 11 Canisius 5:31.1 17:06.4 8
9 Inzina, John 12 Clarence 5:31.2 17:06.7 9
10 Hallock, Bobby 12 Pittsford-Mendon 5:31.3 17:06.9 10
11 Crandell, Brett 12 Penfield 5:34.7 17:17.4 11
12 Skipper, Jason 11 Pittsford-Mendon 5:37.3 17:25.4 12
13 Davies, Geraint 12 Clarence 5:37.7 17:26.7 13
14 Cauwels, Mike 11 Penfield 5:38.1 17:27.9 14
15 Dooley, Brian 12 Pittsford-Mendon 5:38.4 17:29.0 15
16 Stappenbeck, Corey 11 Rush-Henrietta 5:38.6 17:29.5 16
17 Hotchkiss, Brian 10 Rush-Henrietta 5:38.7 17:29.9 17
18 Yerrick, Taylor 10 Clarence 5:38.9 17:30.5 18
19 Cain, Matt 12 Brockport 5:39.6 17:32.6 19
20 Fitzgerald, Barry 11 Canisius 5:39.9 17:33.6 20
21 Thuman, Ben 12 Lancaster 5:40.1 17:34.3 21
22 Wilbur, Chris 11 Brockport 5:40.2 17:34.5 22
23 Rung, Forest 12 Clarence 5:40.3 17:34.9 23
24 Metivier, Tim 12 Kenmore East 5:40.8 17:36.5 24
25 Perdziak, Casey 12 Clarence 5:41.1 17:37.2 25
26 Berberich, Tally 12 Clarence 5:41.6 17:38.8 26
27 Pepero, Corey 12 Orchard Park 5:43.9 17:46.0 27
28 Bradley, Mike 12 Penfield 5:44.5 17:47.9 28
29 Coon, Josh 11 Brockport 5:44.6 17:48.2 29
30 Line, Nick 11 Rush-Henrietta 5:44.7 17:48.6 30
31 Hill, Jordan 11 Brockport 5:45.7 17:51.5 31
32 Dodge, Will 11 Lancaster 5:46.3 17:53.4 32
33 Pulley, Dan 11 Lancaster 5:46.6 17:54.4 33
34 Hurley, Geoff 12 Williamsville North 5:46.9 17:55.3 34
35 Krenzer, Mike 11 Rush-Henrietta 5:47.2 17:56.3 35
36 Sauln, Brad 10 Rush-Henrietta 5:47.5 17:57.1 36
37 Grupp, Peter 12 Clarence 5:47.6 17:57.4 37
38 Slapar, Frank 12 Greece-Arcadia 5:47.7 17:57.8 38
39 Thielman, Mike 11 Williamsville North 5:48.2 17:59.3 39
40 Mozinga, Joe 11 Penfield 5:48.4 17:59.8 40
41 LoPresti, Sam 12 Canisius 5:49.5 18:03.5 41
42 Farrell, Alex 11 North Tonawanda 5:50.3 18:05.8 42
43 Kirisits, Nick 11 North Tonawanda 5:50.5 18:06.4 43
44 Day, Sean 11 Rush-Henrietta 5:51.2 18:08.7 44
45 Comstock, Jason 12 Rush-Henrietta 5:51.7 18:10.3 45
46 Haag, Nathan 11 Niagara-Wheatfield 5:52.0 18:11.2 46
47 Hartigan, Bill 12 Canisius 5:52.1 18:11.5 47
48 Jones, Jesse 9 Brockport 5:54.6 18:19.1 48
49 Perdziak, Eric 12 Clarence 5:54.9 18:20.0
50 Moulton, Tom 11 Pittsford-Mendon 5:56.5 18:24.9 49
51 McGrath, Ned 12 Canisius 5:56.5 18:25.2 50
52 Hagen, Ryan 12 Grand Island 5:56.9 18:26.3
53 Gallivan, Cameron 11 Canisius 5:58.7 18:31.8 51
54 Lauta, Roy 12 Lancaster 6:01.8 18:41.5 52
55 Bogdan, Colin 10 Canisius 6:02.6 18:44.0 53
56 Brady, Terry 11 Rush-Henrietta 6:02.7 18:44.4
57 Tassone, Vince 11 Penfield 6:02.8 18:44.7 54
58 Kelly, Justin 10 Lancaster 6:03.0 18:45.2 55
59 Seitz, Joe 11 Williamsville North 6:04.8 18:50.8 56
60 Clapp, Stephen 8 Kenmore East 6:05.0 18:51.5 57
61 Ciesiulka, Christian 11 Lancaster 6:06.8 18:56.9 58
62 DeTraglia, Patrick 11 Pittsford-Mendon 6:07.6 18:59.5 59
63 Conner, Sean 11 Rush-Henrietta 6:07.9 19:00.3
64 Morgan, Pat 12 Canisius 6:09.4 19:04.9
65 Johnson, Dustin 11 North Tonawanda 6:09.6 19:05.8 60
66 Noel, Will 10 Brockport 6:11.2 19:10.6 61
67 Perry, Ryan 10 Williamsville North 6:11.9 19:12.8 62
68 Buchner, Chris 12 Clarence 6:14.3 19:20.2
69 Ferguson, Dan 12 Kenmore East 6:14.5 19:21.0 63
70 Pickering, Adam 12 Greece-Arcadia 6:15.3 19:23.3 64
71 Justin, Nathan 10 Lancaster 6:15.4 19:23.8 65
72 Voelker, Jared 12 North Tonawanda 6:17.8 19:31.0 66
73 Banner, Will 12 Brockport 6:18.3 19:32.8
74 Calandra, Tom 10 Williamsville North 6:18.5 19:33.3 67
75 Dean, Max 12 Brockport 6:18.5 19:33.4
76 Ward, Ian 11 Greece-Arcadia 6:18.9 19:34.4 68
77 Hains, Dan 12 Canisius 6:19.4 19:36.0
78 Patterson, Alex 10 Kenmore East 6:19.7 19:37.0 69
79 Chaves, Andrew 11 Lancaster 6:22.6 19:46.1
80 Limina, Bobby 11 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:24.4 19:51.5 70
81 Wukovits, Jake 9 Lancaster 6:25.3 19:54.2
82 Willert, Steve 11 Williamsville North 6:27.4 20:00.9 71
83 Gromlovits, Kyle 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:28.5 20:04.2 72
84 Chertack, Nate 10 Williamsville North 6:29.5 20:07.3 73
85 Reinhardt, Justin 10 North Tonawanda 6:29.6 20:07.7 74
86 Hudson, Jeff 12 Brockport 6:29.8 20:08.4
87 Golightly, Robert 10 Williamsville North 6:32.0 20:15.1
88 Dixon, Nick 11 Greece-Arcadia 6:34.8 20:23.7 75
89 Fenster, Tim 12 Lancaster 6:34.9 20:24.2
90 Sciolino, Scott 12 Kenmore East 6:36.6 20:29.5 76
91 Myer, Dan 9 Orchard Park 6:38.7 20:35.8 77
92 Carl, Andrew 11 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:38.8 20:36.2 78
93 Hoover, Pat 12 Orchard Park 6:39.5 20:38.3 79
94 Sexton, Taylor 11 North Tonawanda 6:43.2 20:49.7 80
95 Storms, Justin 12 Kenmore East 6:43.7 20:51.5 81
96 Snyder, Chris 11 Greece-Arcadia 6:44.6 20:54.3 82
97 Flynn, Derek 12 Kenmore East 7:15.8 22:30.8
98 Tooke, Marvin 12 North Tonawanda 7:28.9 23:11.6 83
99 McCauley, Stuart 11 Orchard Park 7:29.4 23:13.0 84
100 Ring, Tom 12 Orchard Park 7:33.2 23:24.8 85
101 Burns, Adam 12 North Tonawanda 9:22.5 29:03.7
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Medium Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Starpoint 36 2 3 4 13 14 22 28
Total Time: 1:32:21.50
Average: 18:28.30
2 Bishop Timon/St. Jude 68 5 11 16 17 19 26 40
Total Time: 1:36:53.30
Average: 19:22.66
3 Southwestern 96 8 10 20 25 33 37 44
Total Time: 1:39:30.40
Average: 19:54.08
4 Amherst 101 1 12 18 34 36 43
Total Time: 1:38:40.00
Average: 19:44.00
5 Iroquois 125 9 24 29 31 32 42
Total Time: 1:41:54.70
Average: 20:22.94
6 Cleveland Hill 130 6 15 21 41 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:43:07.20
Average: 20:37.44
7 Williamsville South 162 23 27 35 38 39 50
Total Time: 1:45:16.80
Average: 21:03.36
8 Lewiston-Porter 179 7 30 45 46 51
Total Time: 1:52:08.40
Average: 22:25.68
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Szymkowiak, Dave 12 Amherst 5:36.1 17:21.8 1
2 Barclay, Will 12 Starpoint 5:39.8 17:33.2 2
3 Wentz, Ryan 12 Starpoint 5:42.1 17:40.4 3
4 McDonald, Andy 12 Williamsville East 5:45.1 17:49.6
5 Ahart, Zach 10 Starpoint 5:49.8 18:04.4 4
6 Scarcello, Sam Timon/St. Jude 5:55.5 18:22.0 5
7 Bakowski, Michael 12 Sweet Home 5:55.8 18:22.9
8 Radlich, Robert 12 Cleveland Hill 6:01.9 18:41.8 6
9 Hagen, Isaac 11 Sweet Home 6:03.6 18:47.0
10 Ryan, Scott 11 Williamsville East 6:05.5 18:53.1
11 Carminati, Jason 12 Lewiston-Porter 6:07.2 18:58.4 7
12 Nelson, Josh 12 Southwestern 6:10.2 19:07.6 8
13 Roth, Jon 12 Iroquois 6:11.4 19:11.4 9
14 Gritters, Sean 12 Southwestern 6:12.4 19:14.4 10
15 Harris, Chris Timon/St. Jude 6:13.0 19:16.3 11
16 Mosher, Chris 10 Olean 6:15.0 19:22.4
17 Jones, Jeremy 12 Amherst 6:17.6 19:30.4 12
18 Owens, Ken 11 Starpoint 6:17.7 19:30.7 13
19 Carnduff, Steve 10 Starpoint 6:18.4 19:32.8 14
20 Wescott, Andy 12 Cleveland Hill 6:20.5 19:39.5 15
21 Scarcello, David Timon/St. Jude 6:21.3 19:42.1 16
22 Grigas, Greg Timon/St. Jude 6:21.7 19:43.2 17
23 Roche, Kory 11 Amherst 6:22.1 19:44.4 18
24 Gauthier, Jeffrey Timon/St. Jude 6:23.8 19:49.7 19
25 Mueller, Ted 11 Southwestern 6:26.2 19:57.2 20
26 Renzi, Joe 11 Cleveland Hill 6:27.4 20:00.8 21
27 Carrigan, Kevin 9 Starpoint 6:28.4 20:03.9 22
28 Herr, Mike 9 Williamsville South 6:29.9 20:08.7 23
29 Beduchemin, Gabe 11 Iroquois 6:31.9 20:14.8 24
30 Nelson, Zach 11 Southwestern 6:32.1 20:15.6 25
31 Dour, Tong Timon/St. Jude 6:35.6 20:26.4 26
32 Hibler, Bruce 10 Williamsville South 6:36.2 20:28.2 27
33 Smith, Collin 9 Starpoint 6:36.8 20:30.1 28
34 Freeman, Pat 10 Starpoint 6:38.5 20:35.2
35 Beduchemin, Rene 10 Iroquois 6:41.5 20:44.5 29
36 Plante, Craig 9 Lewiston-Porter 6:41.6 20:44.8 30
37 Manganaro, Mark 11 Iroquois 6:42.8 20:48.7 31
38 Manna, Zack 9 Olean 6:43.1 20:49.4
39 MacLeod, Brian 12 Iroquois 6:45.0 20:55.3 32
40 Siperek, Justin 11 Southwestern 6:45.1 20:55.6 33
41 Bible, Elliot 11 Amherst 6:46.6 21:00.5 34
42 Freeman, William 10 Williamsville South 6:47.0 21:01.6 35
43 Brown, Tyler 11 Amherst 6:47.4 21:02.9 36
44 Mueller, Pete 8 Southwestern 6:50.8 21:13.4 37
45 Bowers, Chris 10 Williamsville South 7:01.8 21:47.6 38
46 Vogan, Jake 9 Williamsville South 7:02.8 21:50.7 39
47 Danahy, Colin Timon/St. Jude 7:04.3 21:55.2 40
48 Eckle, Matt 10 Cleveland Hill 7:05.2 21:58.2 41
49 Ingraham, Kyle 12 Iroquois 7:05.8 22:00.0 42
50 Kraus, Ian 12 Amherst 7:09.3 22:10.8 43
51 Blasius, Drew 8 Southwestern 7:11.0 22:16.0 44
52 Klice, Andrew 9 Olean 7:14.0 22:25.5
53 Melcher, Joe 9 Lewiston-Porter 7:14.8 22:27.7 45
54 Williamson, Matt 12 Lewiston-Porter 7:18.0 22:37.9 46
55 Fabozzi, Frank 11 Cleveland Hill 7:21.0 22:46.9 47
56 Habermehl, Jacob 9 Cleveland Hill 7:30.2 23:15.6 48
57 Frayne, Jeremy 11 Cleveland Hill 7:32.6 23:23.0 49
58 Freeman, Robert 9 Williamsville South 7:33.4 23:25.5 50
59 Arnal, Alex 9 Southwestern 7:36.1 23:33.8
60 Hannum, Nick 9 Southwestern 7:39.2 23:43.4
61 Nguyen, Alain 12 Cleveland Hill 8:08.5 25:14.2
62 Raby, Tom 9 Lewiston-Porter 8:48.9 27:19.6 51
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Small Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pavilion 88 5 7 12 27 37 60 80
Total Time: 1:32:46.60
Average: 18:33.32
2 Oakfield-Alabama 98 9 11 19 29 30 35 63
Total Time: 1:33:06.70
Average: 18:37.34
3 Greece-Odyssey Acad. 111 6 13 25 33 34 41 49
Total Time: 1:33:38.70
Average: 18:43.74
4 Royalton-Hartland 117 1 10 14 44 48 71 85
Total Time: 1:32:55.50
Average: 18:35.10
5 Pembroke 129 4 8 23 43 51 52
Total Time: 1:34:18.70
Average: 18:51.74
6 Akron 139 2 20 22 40 55 59
Total Time: 1:34:25.60
Average: 18:53.12
7 Allegany-Limestone 159 17 18 36 42 46 56 61
Total Time: 1:35:44.10
Average: 19:08.82
8 Franklinville 188 15 16 28 54 75 89 91
Total Time: 1:36:57.40
Average: 19:23.48
9 Honeoye 193 3 24 47 57 62 65 76
Total Time: 1:36:50.60
Average: 19:22.12
10 Marion 240 31 32 38 67 72 77 84
Total Time: 1:39:21.30
Average: 19:52.26
11 City Honors 248 26 45 53 58 66 78 82
Total Time: 1:39:27.90
Average: 19:53.58
12 Wheatland-Chili 308 21 39 79 83 86 87 88
Total Time: 1:44:24.40
Average: 20:52.88
13 Nichols 326 50 64 69 70 73 74 81
Total Time: 1:43:16.10
Average: 20:39.22
14 Buffalo Academy of Scienc 437 68 90 92 93 94 95 96
Total Time: 1:59:27.20
Average: 23:53.44
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Zayac, Jason 12 Royalton-Hartland 5:28.2 16:57.3 1
2 Klimchuk, DavidLee 12 Akron 5:37.0 17:24.7 2
3 Gotham, Andrew 12 Honeoye 5:43.6 17:45.2 3
4 Bartholemew, Collin 11 Pembroke 5:46.8 17:54.9 4
5 Richardson, Justin 11 Pavilion 5:48.6 18:00.5 5
6 Hechman, Aaron 10 Greece-Odyssey 5:49.7 18:04.0 6
7 Garrett, Josh 12 Pavilion 5:50.1 18:05.3 7
8 Seward, Matt 11 Pembroke 5:50.6 18:06.7 8
9 Grazioplene, Kevin 11 Oakfield-Alabama 5:50.9 18:07.7 9
10 Donner, Vince 10 Royalton-Hartland 5:51.0 18:08.0 10
11 Dixson, Adam 12 Oakfield-Alabama 5:54.1 18:17.8 11
12 Richardson, Tylor 9 Pavilion 5:54.6 18:19.3 12
13 Zimmerman, Tyler 10 Greece-Odyssey 5:54.9 18:20.2 13
14 Kern, Mark 12 Royalton-Hartland 5:55.2 18:21.1 14
15 Easton, Max 12 Franklinville 5:55.4 18:21.6 15
16 Biela, Chris 12 Franklinville 5:56.1 18:24.0 16
17 Legere, Bryan 11 Allegany-Limestone 5:58.9 18:32.5 17
18 Marino, Matt 11 Allegany-Limestone 5:59.9 18:35.7 18
19 Boyle, Casey 11 Oakfield-Alabama 6:00.3 18:36.9 19
20 Kowalik, Eric 11 Akron 6:01.5 18:40.6 20
21 Ignatowski, Jon 12 Wheatland-Chili 6:01.8 18:41.5 21
22 Peters, Ryan 11 Akron 6:02.3 18:42.9 22
23 Burns, Ethan 11 Pembroke 6:02.9 18:44.9 23
24 Loveland, Mike 12 Honeoye 6:03.6 18:47.2 24
25 Bigg, Justin 11 Greece-Odyssey 6:06.3 18:55.5 25
26 Morrow, Robert 11 City Honors 6:06.5 18:56.1 26
27 Valento, Jon 10 Pavilion 6:07.2 18:58.1 27
28 Krueger, Ted 12 Franklinville 6:07.4 18:58.8 28
29 Dieterle, Cody 11 Oakfield-Alabama 6:08.3 19:01.6 29
30 McCracken, Sam 10 Oakfield-Alabama 6:08.6 19:02.7 30
31 Hubright, Steve 12 Marion 6:08.8 19:03.2 31
32 Grayson, Neil 10 Marion 6:09.3 19:04.8 32
33 Carroll, Frank 9 Greece-Odyssey 6:09.8 19:06.3 33
34 Hensel, Ryan 11 Greece-Odyssey 6:11.9 19:12.7 34
35 Kotarski, Brendan 10 Oakfield-Alabama 6:12.3 19:14.1 35
36 Ensell, Casey 11 Allegany-Limestone 6:12.9 19:16.0 36
37 Noble, Tim 10 Pavilion 6:15.3 19:23.4 37
38 Cambier, Matt 12 Marion 6:18.2 19:32.3 38
39 Cyganik, Jon 10 Wheatland-Chili 6:18.3 19:32.7 39
40 Moore, Nick 11 Akron 6:18.8 19:34.2 40
41 Bubie, Adrian 10 Greece-Odyssey 6:18.9 19:34.7 41
42 Drum, Nick 12 Allegany-Limestone 6:19.4 19:36.2 42
43 Conibear, Kyle 12 Pembroke 6:20.1 19:38.2 43
44 Beabout, Jon 11 Royalton-Hartland 6:20.4 19:39.1 44
45 Flaherty, John 12 City Honors 6:21.6 19:42.9 45
46 Elwell, Jake 10 Allegany-Limestone 6:21.9 19:43.7 46
47 Morey, Casey 12 Honeoye 6:23.2 19:47.7 47
48 Broyles, Juan 10 Royalton-Hartland 6:23.9 19:50.0 48
49 Rizzo, Rick 9 Greece-Odyssey 6:24.0 19:50.4 49
50 Robins, Derek 11 Nichols 6:24.9 19:53.2 50
51 Farley, Ben 10 Pembroke 6:25.2 19:54.0 51
52 Maurer, Kyle 10 Pembroke 6:25.3 19:54.2 52
53 Mir, Omar 11 City Honors 6:26.7 19:58.7 53
54 Hugh, Nick 12 Greece-Odyssey 6:27.1 19:59.8
55 Merkle, Dan 11 Franklinville 6:27.5 20:01.3 54
56 Schaefer, Ben 10 Akron 6:28.2 20:03.2 55
57 Hale, Cory 12 Allegany-Limestone 6:28.2 20:03.5 56
58 Pellittiere, Mike 12 Honeoye 6:29.9 20:08.7 57
59 Shapiro, Justin 11 City Honors 6:30.2 20:09.5 58
60 Katz, Joe 12 Greece-Odyssey 6:30.4 20:10.1
61 Hubbard, Mathew 11 Akron 6:30.5 20:10.4 59
62 Dempsey, Ryan 10 Pavilion 6:31.2 20:12.5 60
63 McHone, Tyler 10 Allegany-Limestone 6:32.5 20:16.5 61
64 Smith, Billy 11 Honeoye 6:34.2 20:21.8 62
65 Call, Casey 12 Oakfield-Alabama 6:36.3 20:28.6 63
66 Spangenthal, Ed 10 Nichols 6:38.9 20:36.7 64
67 Hoyt, Derek 10 Jasper-Troupsburg 6:39.8 20:39.4
68 Partsch, Connor 11 Honeoye 6:40.0 20:39.9 65
69 Sanders, Austin 12 City Honors 6:40.3 20:40.7 66
70 DeRose, Joey Allegany-Limestone 6:40.4 20:41.2
71 Reiber, Tim 10 Marion 6:40.9 20:42.8 67
72 Tursunov, Dursun 11 Acad. of Science 6:41.1 20:43.4 68
73 Katz, Jon 10 Greece-Odyssey 6:42.0 20:46.2
74 Maloney, Will 11 Nichols 6:43.2 20:49.9 69
75 Peraldo, Josh 12 Jasper-Troupsburg 6:44.6 20:54.3
76 Kruglov, Alex 12 Nichols 6:44.9 20:55.1 70
77 Johnson, Matt 9 Royalton-Hartland 6:45.5 20:56.8 71
78 Morris, Nate 12 Marion 6:45.9 20:58.2 72
79 Parker, David 12 Nichols 6:46.9 21:01.2 73
80 Marks, Graham 10 Nichols 6:47.0 21:01.8 74
81 McCown, Eric 9 Franklinville 6:50.3 21:11.7 75
82 Miles, Brian 10 Honeoye 6:50.4 21:12.1 76
83 Baker, Kenny 9 Marion 6:51.3 21:15.0 77
84 Miller, Eric 11 City Honors 6:54.2 21:23.9 78
85 Bennett, Kyle 12 Wheatland-Chili 6:55.5 21:28.0 79
86 Lord, Max Pavilion 6:56.5 21:31.1 80
87 Griffin, Sean 10 Nichols 6:57.4 21:33.9 81
88 Angelakos, Matt 10 Nichols 6:57.5 21:34.2
89 Carey, Nick 11 City Honors 6:58.3 21:36.7 82
90 Allington, Brian 11 Jasper-Troupsburg 7:02.9 21:51.1
91 Stephan, Jules 11 Nichols 7:06.5 22:02.1
92 Westrich, Nick 11 Wheatland-Chili 7:08.5 22:08.2 83
93 Boerman, Mike 10 Marion 7:10.8 22:15.4 84
94 Gagne, Dan 9 Royalton-Hartland 7:14.0 22:25.2 85
95 Larson, Eric 10 Nichols 7:16.6 22:33.3
96 Chamot, David 11 Wheatland-Chili 7:16.8 22:34.0 86
97 Specht, Ben 10 Wheatland-Chili 7:19.9 22:43.5 87
98 Millar, Chris 10 Wheatland-Chili 7:20.4 22:45.2 88
99 Mathis, Shane 10 Wheatland-Chili 7:20.6 22:45.8
100 Allington, Ray 10 Jasper-Troupsburg 7:24.2 22:56.9
101 Wemesfelder, Steve 9 Marion 7:26.5 23:04.1
102 Finch, Shawn 9 Franklinville 7:29.5 23:13.3 89
103 Williams, Lamont 12 Acad. of Science 7:34.3 23:28.3 90
104 Wright, Alex 9 Franklinville 7:40.1 23:46.3 91
105 Robinson, C.J. 10 Marion 7:43.3 23:56.3
106 Amos, Anthony 11 Acad. of Science 7:51.3 24:21.1 92
107 Sader, Alex Allegany-Limestone 8:01.1 24:51.3
108 Sarranton, Abid 10 Acad. of Science 8:10.7 25:21.0 93
109 Karadzhayenv, Linur 9 Acad. of Science 8:14.7 25:33.4 94
110 Virgil, David 9 Acad. of Science 8:23.6 26:01.0 95
111 Gnohone, Yves 11 Acad. of Science 8:23.8 26:01.8 96
112 Snyder, Brendan 9 Wheatland-Chili 8:24.3 26:03.3
Boys JV 3.1 Mile Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clarence 46 5 7 9 12 13
2 Pittsford-Mendon 53 1 4 8 11 29
3 Canisius 85 10 14 16 21 24
4 Penfield 92 6 18 19 22 27
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 94 2 15 23 26 28
6 Rush-Henrietta 201 3 25 34 48 91
7 Brockport 272 32 33 46 67 94
8 Greece-Odyssey 323 42 43 45 81 112
9 Lancaster 336 57 61 64 74 80
10 Oakfield-Alabama 364 41 51 69 90 113
11 Starpoint 411 37 71 83 101 119
12 Greece-Arcadia 439 59 60 78 85 157
13 Frontier 447 47 88 89 105 118
14 St. Joe’s Collegiate 615 82 99 142 143 149
15 Williamsville North 669 110 123 134 147 155
16 Kenmore West 689 135 137 138 139 140
17 Royalton-Hartland 765 93 117 162 196 197
18 City Honors 817 125 161 170 171 190
19 Akron 850 109 160 187 189 205
Boys Freshman 3.1 Mile Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greece-Arcadia 52 1 2 6 12 31
2 Rush-Henrietta 108 9 18 19 30 32
3 Pittsford-Mendon 112 4 8 29 35 36
4 Clarence 130 13 17 22 34 44
5 Canisius 164 14 20 42 43 45
6 Brockport 180 11 16 26 58 69
7 Niagara-Wheatfield 198 7 27 39 57 68
8 Honeoye Falls-Lima 223 3 25 62 63 70
9 Penfield 259 23 24 67 72 73
10 St. Joe’s Collegiate 293 46 48 49 71 79
Boys Jr. High 1.7 Mile Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 36 1 4 7 11 13
2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 110 5 10 25 33 37
3 Clarence 123 3 21 27 28 44
4 Starpoint 196 12 29 38 57 60
5 Orchard Park 197 6 24 42 56 69
6 Barker 269 8 9 19 105 128
7 Pembroke 297 2 23 39 100 133
8 Brockport 336 14 58 71 78 115
9 Greece-Odyssey 351 36 52 77 79 107
10 Lancaster 377 34 72 88 89 94
GIRLS
TEAM SCORES FOR SUB-VARSITY RACES WILL BE AVAILABLE AT CLARENCERUNNING.COM.
ALL INVITATIONAL TEAM HIGHLIGHTED IN RED
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Large Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pittsford-Mendon 28 1 4 5 8 10 22 27
Total Time: 1:41:59.80
Average: 20:23.96
2 Nardin 85 3 6 19 23 34 45 48
Total Time: 1:46:20.50
Average: 21:16.10
3 Liverpool 96 14 16 20 21 25 32 43
Total Time: 1:47:16.30
Average: 21:27.26
4 Penfield 105 9 13 24 29 30 36 44
Total Time: 1:48:12.20
Average: 21:38.44
5 Rush-Henrietta 117 2 7 12 38 58 65 70
Total Time: 1:49:01.80
Average: 21:48.36
6 Clarence 138 18 26 28 31 35 46 52
Total Time: 1:50:18.30
Average: 22:03.66
7 Orchard Park 170 11 17 40 47 55 64 67
Total Time: 1:53:02.10
Average: 22:36.42
8 Williamsville North 236 33 39 51 56 57 63 66
Total Time: 1:58:04.30
Average: 23:36.86
9 Niagara-Wheatfield 236 37 42 50 53 54
Total Time: 1:57:52.50
Average: 23:34.50
10 Brockport 254 15 49 59 60 71 72
Total Time: 2:01:53.60
Average: 24:22.72
11 Kenmore West 301 41 61 62 68 69
Total Time: 2:06:28.90
Average: 25:17.78
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Tuite, Shaylyn 9 Pittsford-Mendon 6:23.3 19:48.2 1
2 Robinson, Jodi 10 Rush-Henrietta 6:27.3 20:00.6 2
3 Shea, Jill Nardin 6:28.2 20:03.3 3
4 Hallock, Allison 8 Pittsford-Mendon 6:30.7 20:11.1 4
5 Atkins, Morgan 9 Pittsford-Mendon 6:36.5 20:29.2 5
6 Pyrak, Anne Nardin 6:38.4 20:34.9 6
7 Zoyhofski, Rachel 11 Rush-Henrietta 6:39.5 20:38.5 7
8 Hawes, Katherine 9 Pittsford-Mendon 6:41.0 20:43.2 8
9 Kosloski, Sarah 12 Kenmore East 6:41.2 20:43.5
10 Coon, Colleen 11 Penfield 6:41.3 20:43.8 9
11 Looby, Liz 12 Pittsford-Mendon 6:42.6 20:48.1 10
12 Smith, Julia 10 Orchard Park 6:45.8 20:58.0 11
13 Quinn, Zarah 11 Rush-Henrietta 6:45.9 20:58.3 12
14 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 10 Penfield 6:48.0 21:04.9 13
15 Bills, Trina 10 Liverpool 6:49.6 21:09.7 14
16 Dean, Willa 10 Brockport 6:49.7 21:10.0 15
17 Bowers, Lesley 10 Liverpool 6:50.2 21:11.5 16
18 Smith, Emily 9 Orchard Park 6:51.9 21:16.8 17
19 Pretorius, Keri 12 Clarence 6:52.9 21:19.9 18
20 Johnson, Elise Nardin 6:54.5 21:24.9 19
21 Murphy, Stacy 12 Liverpool 6:55.2 21:27.0 20
22 Riehl, Melissa 10 Liverpool 6:56.5 21:31.1 21
23 Cackett, Rachel 11 Pittsford-Mendon 6:57.6 21:34.4 22
24 Munschauer, Molly Nardin 7:02.1 21:48.5 23
25 Arcadia, Girl A Greece-Arcadia 7:03.5 21:52.9
26 Howe, Samantha 12 Penfield 7:03.6 21:53.2 24
27 Putman, Rachel 9 Liverpool 7:04.9 21:57.0 25
28 McCadden, Kaitlin 8 Clarence 7:05.0 21:57.6 26
29 Marquardt, Margot 12 Pittsford-Mendon 7:07.4 22:05.0 27
30 Lipiarz, Jeanine 11 Clarence 7:08.6 22:08.5 28
31 Lapham, Olivia 12 Penfield 7:09.4 22:11.2 29
32 Weidman, Jillian 11 Penfield 7:12.0 22:19.1 30
33 Barberic, Jessica 11 Clarence 7:12.2 22:19.6 31
34 Miller, Chelsea 12 Liverpool 7:14.0 22:25.3 32
35 Dorogi, Rachel 8 Williamsville North 7:14.5 22:26.8 33
36 Stanko, Liz Nardin 7:15.2 22:28.9 34
37 Schoening, Justine 10 Clarence 7:16.4 22:32.7 35
38 Makousky, Maggie 10 Penfield 7:17.2 22:35.2 36
39 Ward, Amanda 10 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:19.1 22:41.3 37
40 Gauthier, Laura 11 Rush-Henrietta 7:19.9 22:43.5 38
41 Loud, Sarah 8 Williamsville North 7:20.4 22:45.3 39
42 Murphy, Michelle 11 Orchard Park 7:21.4 22:48.1 40
43 Marconi, Erica 12 Kenmore West 7:23.5 22:54.6 41
44 Weller, Erin 12 Kenmore East 7:24.6 22:58.1
45 Limina, Breana 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:24.8 22:58.8 42
46 Minchen, Sarah 9 Lancaster 7:31.6 23:20.0
47 Bloomingdale, Naomi 12 Liverpool 7:32.2 23:21.6 43
48 Gregor, Laura 12 Penfield 7:33.9 23:26.9 44
49 Avino, Laura Nardin 7:34.4 23:28.6 45
50 Gowen, Shannon 12 Clarence 7:34.6 23:29.3 46
51 Walker, Ali 11 Penfield 7:35.7 23:32.7
52 Martin, Monica 11 Orchard Park 7:38.7 23:41.8 47
53 Garbes, Laura Nardin 7:39.8 23:45.4 48
54 Burke, Lindsay 12 Brockport 7:41.4 23:50.3 49
55 Bowman, Stephanie 10 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:41.7 23:51.3 50
56 Rowen, Caitlin 10 Penfield 7:42.2 23:52.8
57 Berus, Kim 11 Williamsville North 7:43.4 23:56.5 51
58 Zimmerman, Cara 10 Clarence 7:45.6 24:03.3 52
59 LaMantia, Toni 11 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:45.9 24:04.2 53
60 Epstein, Lisa 9 Lancaster 7:47.4 24:08.8
61 Gemmer, Sarah 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:50.0 24:16.9 54
62 Smith, Anne 10 Orchard Park 7:50.2 24:17.4 55
63 Worley, Natalie 10 Williamsville North 7:52.9 24:25.8 56
64 Bauman, Michele 12 Williamsville North 7:54.2 24:29.9 57
65 Bly, Holly 10 Clarence 7:55.6 24:34.2
66 Crandall, Meggie 11 Rush-Henrietta 7:57.7 24:40.9 58
67 Wiech, Alexa 12 North Tonawanda 7:59.1 24:45.1
68 Haag, Chelsea 11 Brockport 7:59.2 24:45.3 59
69 Meyers, Julia 10 Brockport 7:59.9 24:47.6 60
70 Zaroca, Natalie 12 Kenmore West 8:05.2 25:04.1 61
71 Bogdanets, Veronica 9 Kenmore West 8:05.5 25:04.9 62
72 Raybuck, Kaila 12 Williamsville North 8:08.4 25:14.1 63
73 Sion, Teresa 11 Orchard Park 8:09.3 25:16.8 64
74 DeFranco, Carley 11 Rush-Henrietta 8:09.8 25:18.4 65
75 Silvestro, Lauren 11 Lancaster 8:15.9 25:37.1
76 Loud, Amy 11 Williamsville North 8:21.9 25:55.8 66
77 Lehsten, Courtney 10 Orchard Park 8:26.4 26:09.6 67
78 Hu, Dawn 12 Williamsville North 8:30.6 26:22.8
79 Loper, Jessica 12 North Tonawanda 8:34.9 26:36.0
80 Moran, Jackie 9 Kenmore West 8:35.4 26:37.7 68
81 Taylor, Carly 12 Kenmore West 8:38.6 26:47.6 69
82 Johnstone, Erin 11 Rush-Henrietta 8:38.8 26:48.1 70
83 Douchette, Sarah 10 North Tonawanda 8:42.5 26:59.8
84 Helf, Megan 7 North Tonawanda 8:47.4 27:14.8
85 Ladue, Sierra 10 Brockport 8:49.2 27:20.4 71
86 Arcadia, Girl B Greece-Arcadia 8:49.5 27:21.3
87 Staskiewicz, Morgan 11 Lancaster 9:13.4 28:35.4
88 Broas, Jordyn 9 Kenmore East 9:20.5 28:57.6
89 Latore, Rachel 12 Brockport 9:43.2 30:07.8 72
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Medium Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Amherst 67 1 7 16 20 23 28 44
Total Time: 1:52:14.90
Average: 22:26.98
2 Olean 67 2 9 10 17 29 31 51
Total Time: 1:52:05.90
Average: 22:25.18
3 Starpoint 67 3 5 8 18 33
Total Time: 1:52:08.00
Average: 22:25.60
4 Iroquois 74 6 11 14 19 24 30
Total Time: 1:53:56.50
Average: 22:47.30
5 Williamsville South 110 4 15 22 34 35 36 42
Total Time: 1:59:18.30
Average: 23:51.66
6 Cleveland Hill 151 12 21 37 38 43 45 49
Total Time: 2:04:29.10
Average: 24:53.82
7 Lewiston-Porter 152 13 26 27 40 46 50
Total Time: 2:04:27.10
Average: 24:53.42
8 Southwestern 184 25 32 39 41 47 48 52
Total Time: 2:09:13.80
Average: 25:50.76
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Symoniak, Brenna 10 Amherst 6:25.0 19:53.3 1
2 Calbi, Nicole 12 Olean 6:40.6 20:41.9 2
3 Lilienthal, Christie 11 Starpoint 6:44.1 20:52.7 3
4 Breymeier, Amanda 10 Williamsville South 6:49.7 21:10.0 4
5 Scarupa, Lauren 11 Starpoint 6:51.7 21:16.1 5
6 Wolniewicz, Rachel 9 Iroquois 6:55.7 21:28.7 6
7 Sosnowski, Tori 10 Amherst 6:59.1 21:39.1 7
8 Weldon, Cassie 11 Starpoint 6:59.5 21:40.2 8
9 Shoemaker, Ariel 11 Olean 7:02.8 21:50.5 9
10 Carlson, Ashley 12 Olean 7:07.4 22:04.8 10
11 Wolniewicz, Chrissy 11 Iroquois 7:09.2 22:10.4 11
12 McMahon, Karen 10 Cleveland Hill 7:10.0 22:12.9 12
13 McGill, Melsey 10 Lewiston-Porter 7:12.5 22:20.7 13
14 Engels, Kim 10 Iroquois 7:17.3 22:35.6 14
15 Mooney, Jenny 10 Williamsville South 7:22.2 22:50.7 15
16 Cramer, Elyse 12 Sweet Home 7:22.4 22:51.5
17 May, Olivia 10 Amherst 7:22.9 22:52.9 16
18 Lewicki, Kathleen 12 Olean 7:23.2 22:53.9 17
19 Russo, Lauren 12 Starpoint 7:24.3 22:57.3 18
20 Kozlowski, Colleen 11 Sweet Home 7:24.9 22:59.2
21 Delsignore, Laura 10 Sweet Home 7:25.5 23:01.1
22 Benson, Catherine 10 Iroquois 7:32.4 23:22.5 19
23 Herzog, Diane 12 Amherst 7:37.0 23:36.5 20
24 Collier, Brianna 8 Cleveland Hill 7:41.0 23:49.0 21
25 Meyerhofer, Maxine 10 Williamsville South 7:46.0 24:04.4 22
26 Penna, Violet 12 Amherst 7:48.8 24:13.1 23
27 Dobinski, Dana 11 Iroquois 7:50.8 24:19.3 24
28 Erickson, Lindsey 12 Southwestern 7:52.0 24:23.1 25
29 Raby, Jennifer 11 Lewiston-Porter 7:52.5 24:24.5 26
30 Law, Amy 10 Lewiston-Porter 7:53.4 24:27.6 27
31 Smith, Katie 11 Amherst 7:53.8 24:28.7 28
32 Giermak, Amanda 11 Olean 7:55.8 24:34.8 29
33 Engels, Krista 12 Iroquois 7:58.6 24:43.5 30
34 Diriso, Carrie 12 Olean 8:03.9 25:00.0 31
35 Sargent, Brittany 11 Southwestern 8:07.5 25:11.1 32
36 Mack, Kelsey 12 Starpoint 8:10.9 25:21.7 33
37 Hurtubise, Colleen 12 Williamsville South 8:12.7 25:27.3 34
38 Zucker, Rachel 10 Williamsville South 8:18.7 25:45.9 35
39 Johnston, Laura 11 Williamsville South 8:22.3 25:57.0 36
40 Doucet, Kalifa 9 Cleveland Hill 8:22.8 25:58.6 37
41 Diem, Emily 12 Cleveland Hill 8:23.0 25:59.1 38
42 Peterson, Chelsea 10 Southwestern 8:26.0 26:08.5 39
43 Fitzgerald, Ryleigh 8 Lewiston-Porter 8:27.6 26:13.4 40
44 Eckstrom, Erica 11 Southwestern 8:28.8 26:17.3 41
45 Coon, Santana 10 Williamsville South 8:31.0 26:24.1 42
46 Smith, Brittany 10 Cleveland Hill 8:32.8 26:29.5 43
47 Amh, Girl Amherst 8:36.3 26:40.6 44
48 Szal, Gretchen 11 Williamsville South 8:37.1 26:43.1
49 Hollister, Jessica 10 Cleveland Hill 8:39.9 26:51.6 45
50 Adamson, Mackenzie 9 Lewiston-Porter 8:42.9 27:00.9 46
51 Mosier, Laure 11 Williamsville South 8:45.0 27:07.3
52 Flanders, Erin 12 Southwestern 8:47.1 27:13.8 47
53 Zabala, Sabrina 11 Southwestern 8:48.7 27:18.9 48
54 Bogdan, Madeleine 8 Cleveland Hill 8:48.8 27:19.3 49
55 Lamson, Bailey 10 Lewiston-Porter 8:59.0 27:50.9 50
56 Kasperski, Rachel Olean 9:12.8 28:33.6 51
57 Johnson, Alex 10 Southwestern 9:31.1 29:30.4 52
58 Seaburg, Erin 10 Southwestern 10:55.7 33:52.5
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Small Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Franklinville 66 3 10 12 19 22 28 42
Total Time: 1:55:18.00
Average: 23:03.60
2 Marion 91 2 6 26 27 30 36 44
Total Time: 1:57:40.10
Average: 23:32.02
3 Greece-Odyssey Acad. 113 11 13 20 29 40 46 47
Total Time: 2:01:20.00
Average: 24:16.00
4 Mt. St. Mary Academy 117 7 18 24 33 35 45 51
Total Time: 2:01:12.20
Average: 24:14.44
5 Oakfield-Alabama 133 1 9 25 48 50 52 60
Total Time: 2:01:53.80
Average: 24:22.76
6 Immaculata Academy 142 16 23 32 34 37 65 67
Total Time: 2:04:22.40
Average: 24:52.48
7 Allegany-Limestone 147 4 5 8 61 69
Total Time: 2:04:55.10
Average: 24:59.02
8 Nichols 153 15 17 21 43 57
Total Time: 2:05:40.00
Average: 25:08.00
9 Honeoye 242 38 39 53 54 58 59 62
Total Time: 2:14:18.20
Average: 26:51.64
10 Royalton-Hartland 250 14 31 66 68 71
Total Time: 2:25:05.50
Average: 29:01.10
11 Wheatland-Chili 264 41 49 55 56 63 64 70
Total Time: 2:17:14.00
Average: 27:26.80
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Mills, Kim 11 Oakfield-Alabama 6:41.9 20:45.7 1
2 Goodridge, Linda 12 Marion 6:50.3 21:12.0 2
3 Kopp, Samantha 11 Franklinville 6:53.9 21:23.1 3
4 Bradley, Jessica 12 Pavilion 6:56.8 21:32.0
5 Douthit, Katie 9 Allegany-Limestone 6:59.8 21:41.4 4
6 Bischof, Megan 11 Allegany-Limestone 7:00.5 21:43.4 5
7 Boss, Jackie 11 Marion 7:03.3 21:52.2 6
8 Galasso, Madison 12 Mt. St. Mary 7:03.4 21:52.5 7
9 Stady, Sam 8 Allegany-Limestone 7:03.5 21:52.9 8
10 Larmon, Angela 11 Oakfield-Alabama 7:09.2 22:10.5 9
11 Eshbaugh, Maggie 12 Franklinville 7:11.9 22:18.9 10
12 Fritz, Kayla 12 Pembroke 7:14.1 22:25.6
13 Maggio, Carly 11 Greece-Odyssey 7:22.5 22:51.7 11
14 Chase, Ashley 12 Franklinville 7:23.4 22:54.5 12
15 Blackburn, Kaity 11 Greece-Odyssey 7:25.2 23:00.2 13
16 Stanley, Jackie 12 Royalton-Hartland 7:26.5 23:04.1 14
17 Knutsen, Jordan 12 Nichols 7:36.2 23:34.2 15
18 Miga, Kristin 12 Immaculata Academy 7:39.8 23:45.2 16
19 Milito, Chelsea 12 Nichols 7:41.6 23:50.8 17
20 Radney, Paige 9 Pavilion 7:44.6 24:00.1
21 Griep, Maddy 11 Pavilion 7:45.7 24:03.6
22 Baemin, Mary 12 Mt. St. Mary 7:46.6 24:06.3 18
23 Tormey, Lyzz 9 Jasper-Troupsburg 7:47.6 24:09.4
24 Koerner, Chloe 12 Franklinville 7:48.3 24:11.6 19
25 Westrich, Taylor 9 Greece-Odyssey 7:49.5 24:15.3 20
26 Lewis, Lauren 10 Nichols 7:49.8 24:16.4 21
27 Swaciak, Sam 11 Franklinville 7:54.2 24:29.9 22
28 Vetter, Kim 12 Immaculata Academy 7:54.9 24:32.1 23
29 Hamp, Hillary 12 Mt. St. Mary 7:55.6 24:34.2 24
30 McCracken, Sarah 8 Oakfield-Alabama 7:56.5 24:37.0 25
31 Sharpstone, Danielle 9 Marion 7:58.8 24:44.2 26
32 Duffy, Brittany 9 Marion 7:59.5 24:46.3 27
33 Lord, Dulice 10 Pavilion 8:01.8 24:53.5
34 Mahnk, Wendy 11 Franklinville 8:04.8 25:02.8 28
35 Milizi, Stephanie 9 Greece-Odyssey 8:05.4 25:04.6 29
36 Perry, Jillian 10 Marion 8:05.6 25:05.4 30
37 Phipps, Rachael 12 Royalton-Hartland 8:05.8 25:05.9 31
38 Vetter, Natalie 9 Immaculata Academy 8:05.9 25:06.2 32
39 Sales, Danielle 11 Mt. St. Mary 8:06.2 25:07.3 33
40 DeGrave, Andrea 11 Immaculata Academy 8:08.9 25:15.6 34
41 Veress, Katie 12 Mt. St. Mary 8:14.2 25:31.9 35
42 Carr, Karissa 10 Marion 8:15.8 25:36.8 36
43 Brady, Korleen 10 Immaculata Academy 8:17.9 25:43.3 37
44 Young, Melissa 11 Honeoye 8:19.5 25:48.2 38
45 Balcerak, Leanne 12 Honeoye 8:21.6 25:54.8 39
46 Purdy, Caitlin 11 Greece-Odyssey 8:25.9 26:08.2 40
47 Wilson, Jen 10 Wheatland-Chili 8:26.5 26:10.0 41
48 Biela, Kristen 9 Franklinville 8:27.3 26:12.5 42
49 Vossler, Tori 10 Nichols 8:31.7 26:26.3 43
50 Koessler, Momo 9 City Honors 8:31.9 26:26.7
51 Andrade, Liz 11 City Honors 8:32.0 26:27.0
52 Passarotti, Rachel 9 Jasper-Troupsburg 8:32.1 26:27.5
53 Foley, Leah 9 Marion 8:33.8 26:32.6 44
54 Pelitera, Courtnay 12 Mt. St. Mary 8:38.4 26:47.1 45
55 Pusateri, Stephanie 10 Greece-Odyssey 8:38.8 26:48.2 46
56 York, Kirsten 11 Jasper-Troupsburg 8:40.6 26:53.8
57 Austin, Crystal 12 Greece-Odyssey 8:41.8 26:57.5 47
58 Disalvo, Kaeleigh 8 Oakfield-Alabama 8:45.2 27:08.0 48
59 McCall, Emily 10 Wheatland-Chili 8:46.4 27:11.6 49
60 Buczek, Brianna 11 Oakfield-Alabama 8:46.7 27:12.6 50
61 Schneider, Carly 10 Greece-Odyssey 8:47.2 27:14.3
62 Curtain, Emily Mt. St. Mary 8:47.3 27:14.6 51
63 Kerr, Ashley Mt. St. Mary 8:47.4 27:14.9
64 Woodard, Nicole 9 Oakfield-Alabama 8:48.9 27:19.4 52
65 Paczak, Juliet 12 Honeoye 8:50.8 27:25.6 53
66 Deats, Anna 11 Honeoye 8:51.0 27:26.1 54
67 Hartley, Carolyn 9 Wheatland-Chili 8:51.5 27:27.6 55
68 Wood, Jami 12 Wheatland-Chili 8:51.6 27:27.9 56
69 Logel, Sam 9 Nichols 8:53.0 27:32.3 57
70 Fisher, Caitlin 11 Honeoye 8:56.6 27:43.5 58
71 VanCassele, Amber 12 Honeoye 8:57.1 27:44.9 59
72 Buczek, Amanda 12 Oakfield-Alabama 8:59.8 27:53.2 60
73 Muster, Natalie 11 Marion 9:01.0 27:57.0
74 Cooney, Shayna 9 Allegany-Limestone 9:02.7 28:02.4 61
75 Tran, Stephanie 12 City Honors 9:07.2 28:16.2
76 Fisher, Sarah 11 Honeoye 9:08.6 28:20.6 62
77 Partsch, Chloe 11 Honeoye 9:12.1 28:31.5
78 Boss, Jessie 11 Marion 9:14.0 28:37.3
79 Girven, Maureen 9 Wheatland-Chili 9:20.3 28:56.9 63
80 Strang, Sam 12 Wheatland-Chili 9:23.2 29:05.9 64
81 Zimmer, Meredith 10 Greece-Odyssey 9:23.9 29:08.1
82 Strozyle, Jessica 10 Immaculata Academy 9:24.2 29:09.0 65
83 Parlato, Mia 10 Royalton-Hartland 9:25.6 29:13.4 66
84 Pivarunas, Mary 11 Immaculata Academy 9:27.9 29:20.4 67
85 O'Hara, Trisha 12 City Honors 9:28.7 29:22.9
86 Kellogg, Nicki 9 Franklinville 9:40.7 30:00.0
87 Ruppel, Renee 12 Royalton-Hartland 9:59.6 30:58.7 68
88 Legere, Sarah 10 Allegany-Limestone 10:11.3 31:35.0 69
89 Marron, Laura 11 Wheatland-Chili 10:14.9 31:46.1 70
90 Capers, Stephanie 12 Wheatland-Chili 10:16.3 31:50.6
91 Johnson, Morgan 12 Franklinville 10:27.6 32:25.5
92 Jones, Geraldine 11 Acad. of Science 10:41.1 33:07.3
93 Seidel, Brittany 12 Royalton-Hartland 11:50.8 36:43.4 71
94 Fisher, Sam 9 Honeoye 12:19.1 38:11.0
Girls JV 3.1 Mile Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Penfield 43 3 5 9 11 13
2 Pittsford-Mendon 57 1 2 7 19 28
3 Liverpool 85 10 12 18 20 25
4 Honeoye Falls-Lima 92 4 14 23 24 27
5 Clarence 114 8 13 26 32 35
6 Nardin 176 22 30 34 40 50
Girls Jr. High 1.7 Mile Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 34 1 3 7 10 13
2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 60 2 5 6 16 31
3 Orchard Park 121 4 12 27 33 45
4 Lancaster 186 20 22 36 49 59
5 Penfield 193 9 23 37 48 76
6 Clarence 241 15 50 53 55 68
7 Oakfield-Alabama 280 11 24 69 83 93